1,330 Hours - 104 Volunteers - 6 Events

Last updated about 6 hours ago.

Rank Name Approved Hours Pending Hours
1 Carrell, Cindi (WA) 66:11
2 Resto, Rick (WA) 60:45
3 Collins, Bettijean (WA) 57:28
4 Chick, Roger (WA) 48:37 08:00
5 Ortman, Alison (WA) 47:02
6 Leggott, Penelope (WA) 41:00
7 Gianini, Chris (WA) 41:00
8 Magnuson, Gail (WA) 39:29
9 Airhart, Sarah (WA) 36:30
10 Adams, Jan (WA) 34:15
11 Leeland, Shanna (WA) 33:03
12 Miller, Katy (WA) 30:47
13 Bastiani, Isabella (WA) 29:35
14 Cook, Debbie (WA) 27:30
15 Priest, Lexie (WA) 23:45
16 Puratich, Regina (WA) 23:00
17 Robinson, Ginny (WA) 20:00
18 Navarre, Shelly (WA) 19:30
19 Mize, Patti (WA) 18:45
20 Hannan, Catherine (WA) 18:15
21 Luden, Jackie (WA) 17:30
22 Meisner, Gerry (WA) 17:00
23 Sullivan, Alecia (WA) 17:00
24 Norby, Hailey (WA) 16:51
25 Lacy, Joanne (WA) 16:15
26 Leckrone, Ellen (WA) 16:00
27 Giddings, Deborah (WA) 15:48
28 Hannan, Joe (WA) 15:00
29 HAMILTON, Dot (WA) 15:00
30 Akins, Rachel (WA) 14:02
31 Dunford, Tara (WA) 14:00
32 Rikard, Maggie (WA) 14:00
33 Newman, Michelle (WA) 14:00
34 Bryant, Jessica (WA) 12:15
35 McCready, Martha (WA) 12:04
36 Goodboy, Keely (WA) 11:23
37 Meisner, Robbie (WA) 11:00
38 Vokolek, Angela (WA) 10:36
39 Scott, Lorraine (WA) 10:30
40 Stevens, Michele (OR) 10:30
41 Anderson, Leah (WA) 10:30
42 Nilsen, Trish (WA) 10:30
43 Mackenzie, Sara (WA) 10:00
44 Recke, Erin (WA) 09:57
45 Guinn, Lauren (WA) 09:30
46 Jallings, Christina (WA) 09:15
47 Utting, Alison (WA) 09:00
48 Michalak, Joe (WA) 08:30 06:00
49 Spaulding, Katy (OR) 08:15
50 Stacy, Erica (OR) 08:15
51 Sullivan, Donna (WA) 08:00
52 Grimmer, Michelle (WA) 08:00
53 Crago, Vangie (WA) 08:00
54 Cemulini, Donna (WA) 08:00
55 Carrion, Elena (WA) 07:45
56 Bodnar, Kathy (WA) 07:30
57 Elliott, Eva (WA) 07:15
58 Bona, Lisa (WA) 06:45
59 Mcdaniel , Cortney (WA) 06:45
60 Collins, Alena (WA) 06:45
61 Haff, Sarah (WA) 06:45
62 Berntson, Jessica () 06:45
63 Hajek, Tracy (WA) 06:30
64 Kranick, Polly (WA) 06:00
65 Thompson, Havilah (WA) 05:58
66 Powers, Vicki (WA) 05:45
67 Zukowski , Holly (WA) 05:30
68 Myers , Kim (WA) 05:30
69 Milling, Tammy (WA) 05:30
70 Maine, Alexa (WA) 05:30
71 Jensen, Barb (OR) 05:15
72 Muguerza, Mariana (WA) 05:15
73 Camozzi-ekberg, Trish (WA) 05:00
74 Phillips, Liz (WA) 05:00
75 Henderson, Maya (WA) 05:00
76 Mortensen, Camilla (OR) 04:45
77 Brock , Christina (OR) 04:30
78 Steeart, Tricia (WA) 04:30
79 decher, mary (WA) 04:19
80 Schwing, Jessica (WA) 04:05
81 Culleton, Patricia (WA) 04:00
82 Wheeler, Traci (OR) 04:00
83 England, Gabrielle (WA) 04:00
84 Olson, Lily (OR) 04:00
85 Peet-walker bystrom, Katie (WA) 04:00
86 Weber, Cassie (OR) 03:30
87 Cardwell, Liz (WA) 03:30
88 McNamara, Sandra (WA) 03:04
89 Widmer , Shelly (WA) 03:00
90 Widmer, Ashley (WA) 02:45
91 Redd, Tracey (WA) 02:30
92 Bradley, Jessica (WA) 02:30
93 Moser, Nikki (WA) 02:30
94 Singleton, Sara (WA) 02:19
95 Jantz, Jolie (ID) 02:07
96 McNamara, Laura (WA) 01:55
97 Zartman, Kendra (WA) 01:53
98 Lounsbery , Karen (WA) 01:45
99 Dunzelman, Jennifer (WA) 01:30
100 Suggs, Deb (WA) 01:30
Displaying all 6 events

Equestrians Institue Horse Trials

From May 25th, 2017 to May 28th, 2017

Aspen Farms Horse Trials

From June 7th, 2017 to June 11th, 2017

Arrowhead Horse Trials

From June 22nd, 2017 to June 25th, 2017

Area VII Young Rider Benefit Horse Trials

From August 9th, 2017 to August 13th, 2017

AFHT and Area VII Championships

From September 2nd, 2017 to September 10th, 2017

EI Fall 2017

From September 18th, 2017 to September 24th, 2017